Austin Brown - Height Birthday Zodiac Biography

Austin Brown’s height is 6ft 0in (1.83 m)

Nathaniel “Austin” Brown, (born November 22, 1985 in Tarzana, California) is an American singer-songwriter. He is a member of the Jackson family and only son to singer Rebbie Jackson and her late husband Nathaniel Brown.

First Name: Austin
Last Name: Brown
Birth Full Name: Austin Brown
Other Names: Auggie
Born: 22nd November, 1985, Tarzana, California, USA
Height: 6ft 0in (1.83 m)
Build: Average
Eye Color: Brown – Dark
Hair Color: Black
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Sexuality: Straight
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Occupation: Singer, Songwriter, Instrumentalist, Dancer and Record Producer
Father: Nathaniel Brown
Mother: Rebbie Jackson
Sister: Stacee Brown, Yashi Brown
Family Member: “Taj” Toriano Adaryll Jackson, “TJ” Tito Joe Jackson(3T), “Taj” Toriano Adaryll Jackson, “Taj” Toriano Adaryll Jackson, “Taj” Toriano Adaryll Jackson, Michael Jackson (uncle), Katherine Jackson, Janet Jackson (aunt), Randy Jackson (uncle), Marlon Jackson (uncle), Jackie Jackson (uncle), Tito Jackson (uncle), Blanket Jackson (cousin)
Friend: Tommy Parker

Leave Your Comment