Ania Porzuczek - Height Birthday Biography

Ania Porzuczek’s height is 5ft 10½in (1.79 m)

Ania Porzuczek is Polish fashion/runway model

First Name: Ania
Last Name: Porzuczek
Other Names: Anna Porzuczek
Born: 28th February, 1991, Poland
Height: 5ft 10½in (1.79 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown – Light
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Polish Catholic
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Polish
Occupation: Fashion/Runway Model

Leave Your Comment