Andy Timkova - Height Birthday Biography

Andy Timkova’s height is 5ft 4in (1.63 m)

Andy Timkova is Czech actress, tv-presenter

First Name: Andy
Last Name: Timková
Other Names: Andrea Timková
Born: 30th November, 1961, Place of Birth
Height: 5ft 4in (1.63 m)
Build: Voluptuous
Eye Color: Brown – Light
Hair Color: Brown – Dark
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Czech
Occupation: Actress, TV-presenter

Leave Your Comment