Alexis Fields - Height Birthday Zodiac Filmography Biography

Alexis Fields’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Alexis Fields is American actress

First Name: Alexis
Last Name: Fields
Other Names: Alexis Fields-Jackson, Alex
Born: 3rd March, 1979, Los Angeles, CA
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)
Build: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown – Dark
Hair Color: Black
Astrological Sign: Pisces
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Christian
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: American
Occupation: Actress
Bust (inches): 36
Cup Size: C
Waist (inches): 26
Hips (inches): 36
Clothes Size: 6
Shoe Size: 8
Father: Chip Fields
Sister: Kim Fields
Family Member: Kaycie Jae (daughter)
Friend: Brandy Norwood
Favorite Places: Los Angeles
Favorite Foods: Pizza
Favorite Colors: Black
Filmography: All That Matters (2015), Love That Girl! (2010, TV Show), Walls (2008, Short Film), The Call (2002, Short Film), What About Your Friends: Weekend Getaway (2002, TV Movie), Jacked (2001), One on One (2001, TV Show), The Bernie Mac Show (2001, TV Show), Kenan & Kel (1996, TV Show), Moesha (1996, TV Show), Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996, TV Show), The Marshal (1995, TV Show), The Parent ‘Hood (1995, TV Show), Me and the Boys (1994, TV Show), Sister, Sister (1994, TV Show), The Secret World of Alex Mack (1994, TV Show), Hangin’ with Mr. Cooper (1992, TV Show), Roc (1991, TV Show), The Parkers (1999, TV Show), Intimate Portrait (1993, TV Show)

Leave Your Comment