Alana Thompson - Height Weight Birthday Zodiac Filmography Biography

Alana Thompson’s height is 3ft 10in (1.17 m)

Alana Thompson is American reality tv

First Name: Alana
Last Name: Thompson
Birth Full Name: Alana Thompson
Other Names: Honey Boo Boo, The Pageant Diva, Smoochie
Born: 28th August, 2005, Columbus, Georgia, USA
Height: 3ft 10in (1.17 m)
Weight: 100
Build: Large
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Distinctive Feature: Curly blond hair, Chubby, Hyper
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Sexuality: Straight
Religion: Christian
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: American
Occupation: Reality TV
Clothes Size: Child 10
Shoe Size: Child 3
Father: Sugar Bear Thompson
Mother: June Shannon
Sister: Anna, Jessica, Lauryn
Family Member: Kaitlyn (niece), Martin Lee ‘Uncle Poodle’ Thompson (uncle)
Favorite TV Shows: Here Comes Honey Boo Boo
Favorite Places: 7-11
Favorite Foods: Cheese Balls, Spaghetti, Go-Go Juice
Favorite Colors: Pink, Purple
Filmography: The Screen Junkies Show (2011, TV Show), The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014, TV Show), Here Comes Honey Boo Boo (2012, TV Show), Steve Harvey (2012, TV Show), The Talk (2010, TV Show), Toddlers and Tiaras (2009, TV Show), The Doctors (2008, TV Show), The Wendy Williams Show (2008, TV Show), Jimmy Kimmel Live! (2003, TV Show), Who Wants to Be a Millionaire (2002, TV Show), Inside Edition (1988, TV Show), Live with Kelly and Michael (1988, TV Show), Entertainment Tonight (1981, TV Show), The Barbara Walters Summer Special (1976, TV Show), Good Morning America (1975, TV Show)

Leave Your Comment