Yue-Tong Pan - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Yue-Tong Pan’s height is 5ft 8.5in (1.74 m)

Yue-Tong Pan is actress born in 1981, Dalian, China

Best Known For Movie: Triad Election
Born: 1981, Dalian, China
Filmography: Triad Election (2006).
Other Names: Pauline Pan
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Movies: Election 2
Height: 5ft 8.5in (1.74 m)

Leave Your Comment