Tomas Spencer - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Tomas Spencer’s height is 5ft 8.5in (1.74 m)

Tomas Spencer is actor born in 1978

Best Known For Movie: Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
Born: 1978
Filmography: Absolution (2015/II), Dina Foxx: Tödlicher Kontakt (2015), The Lost (2014/III), Tatort (2007-2014), Der Bestatter (2014), Nymphomaniac: Vol. I (2013), The Lost: The Murder and Resurrection of a German Girl (2013), Einmal Hans mit scharfer Soße (2013), Exploitation (2012), Aufzug (The Lift) (2012), Am Ende die Hoffnung (2011), i am a good person/i am a bad person (2011), Rescue Dina Foxx! (2011), Der ganz große Traum (2011), The Magical Toothfairies and Their Adventures (2011), Revision – Apocalypse II (2010), The Final Fax (2010), Carlos (2010), The Astronaut on the Roof (2010), Phantom Party (2009), Berlin ’36 (2009), The Last Station (2009), Upstairs (2009/I), 8 (2008), L’amour toujours (2008), Complete Idiot (2007), Strip Mind (2007), Drawn in Blood (2006), Last Performance (2006), The Cream Charade (2006), Bukow and König (2006), Dresden (2006), The School for Vampires (2006), Warum Ulli sich am Weihnachtsabend umbringen wollte (2005), Der Brand (2005), Beyond the Sea (2004), Blackout Journey (2004), A Problem Shared (2012), Wir Geiseln der SS (2015).
Other Names: Thomas Sinclair-Spencer, Thomas Sinclair Spencer, Tomas Sinclair Spencer
Occupation: Actor
Height: 5ft 8.5in (1.74 m)

Leave Your Comment