Tarzan Tyler - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Tarzan Tyler’s height is 6ft 3in (1.91 m)

Camille Tourville was a Canadian professional wrestler and manager, better known by his ring name, Tarzan Tyler. He was one-half of the first WWWF World Tag Team Champions, along with Luke Graham.

Tarzan Tyler

Best Known For Movie: The Wrestling Queen
Born: 1927, Montreal, Canada
Filmography: The Wrestling Queen (1973).
Other Names: Tarzan Tourville
Occupation: Professional Wrestler
Died: December 24, 1985, Laurentides Wildlife Reserve, Canada
Height: 6ft 3in (1.91 m)

Leave Your Comment