Stefan Nelet - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Stefan Nelet’s height is 6ft 3.5in (1.92 m)

Stefan Nelet is French actor

Best Known For Movie: Kiss of the Dragon
Born: 1967, Paris, France
Filmography: La taupe 2 (2009), Plus belle la vie (2007), Président (2006), Inséparables (2005), Lea Parker (2004), Ripoux 3 (2003), Je hais les enfants (2003), Malone (2002), Wasabi (2001), Kiss of the Dragon (2001), Birds of Passage (2001), Julie Lescaut (2000), The School Teacher (2000), Un homme en colère (1999), Les vacances de l’amour (1998), U.Man (1997), Les Cordier, juge et flic (1997), Paris la métisse (2005), Bang Nhau égaux (2001), Bang Nhau égaux (2001), Bang Nhau égaux (2001), Bang Nhau égaux (2001).
Other Names: Stefan Sao Nelet, Stefano Sao Nelet, Stephan Sao Nelet, Stéfan Sao Nelet, Stefan Sao Nélet
Occupation: Actor
Movies: Bang Nhau… Egaux
Height: 6ft 3.5in (1.92 m)

Leave Your Comment