Snowy Highfield - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Snowy Highfield’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Snowy Highfield is German make-up department

Best Known For Movie: My Bloody Valentine
Born: 1972, Hanover, Germany
Filmography: The Chicken Run (2015), Home Invasion (2015), Burying the Ex (2014), Animal (2014/I), The Collection (2012/II), Jack and the Beanstalk (2010), The Collector (2009/I), My Bloody Valentine (2009), Pulse 3 (2008), Pulse 2: Afterlife (2008), Autopsy (2008), Pulse (2006/I), Feast (2005), The Prophecy: Forsaken (2005), Hellraiser: Deader (2005), The Prophecy: Uprising (2005), Exorcist: The Beginning (2004), Dracula II: Ascension (2003), Mimic: Sentinel (2003), Hellraiser: Hellseeker (2002), Hansel & Gretel (2002), Halloween: Resurrection (2002), Dracula 2000 (2000), Pulse 3 (2008), Hellraiser: Hellworld (2005), Hellraiser: Deader (2005), The Prophecy: Uprising (2005), The Chicken Run (2015), Hellraiser: Hellworld (2005), Hellraiser: Deader (2005), The Chicken Run (2015).
Other Names: Peter ‘Snowy’ Highfield, Peter Caine Highfield
Occupation: Actor, Make-Up Department
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Leave Your Comment