Sergey Kalantay - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Sergey Kalantay’s height is 5ft 11.75in (1.82 m)

Sergey Kalantay is actor born in 1964, Ukraine

Sergey Kalantay

Best Known For Movie: Distant Lights
Born: 1964, Ukraine
Filmography: Bratskie uzy (2014), Pozdnee raskayanie (2013), Belye volki (2012), Zhenskiy doktor (2012), Mother 007 (2011), Hello My Name Is Olga (2011), Ballada o bombere (2011), Ballada o bombere (2011), Lyubov i nemnogo pertsa (2011), Dvoe (2010), Dot (2009/I), Veskoye osnovaniye dlya ubiystva (2009), Die Patin – Kein Weg zurück (2008), The Fifth Commandment (2008), Ottepel (2008), Tatort (2007), Das Beste aus meinem Leben (2007), SOKO 5113 (2006), Havarie (2006), Speer und er (2005), Neue Freunde, neues Glück (2005), Distant Lights (2003), Die Motorrad-Cops: Hart am Limit (2001).
Other Names: Sergej Kalantay
Occupation: Actor
Movies: Hello My Name Is Olga
Height: 5ft 11.75in (1.82 m)

Leave Your Comment