Sandy Daley - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Sandy Daley’s height is 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Sandy Daley is actress born in 1954, Trenchtown, Jamaica

Best Known For Movie: Another Planet
Born: 1954, Trenchtown, Jamaica
Filmography: Now and Again (2000), Another Planet (1999).
Other Names: Carlene Daley, Sandra Daley
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Another Planet
People also search for: Christene Browne, Candide Franklyn, Singing Melody
Height: 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Leave Your Comment