Rene Schnoz - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Rene Schnoz’s height is 5ft 11.75in (1.82 m)

Rene Schnoz is actor born in May 18, 1966

Best Known For Movie: Falsche Liebe
Born: May 18, 1966
Filmography: A Bell for Ursli (2015), Remis (2002), Heidi (2001), Tatort (1992).
Other Names: René Schnoz
Occupation: Actor
Height: 5ft 11.75in (1.82 m)

Leave Your Comment