Patricia Aspillaga - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Patricia Aspillaga’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Patricia Aspillaga is actress born in 1946, Peru

Best Known For Movie: El encuentro de un hombre solo
Born: 1946, Peru
Filmography: El norteño enamorado (1979), The Children of Sanchez (1978), Carroña (1978), Dinastía de la muerte (1977), El viaje (1977), La ley del monte (1976), The General’s Daughter (1976), El niño y la estrella (1976), …Y la mujer hizo al hombre (1975), El pequeño Robin Hood (1975), La bestia acorralada (1975), Acapulco 12-22 (1975), El encuentro de un hombre solo (1974), El principio (1973), ¡Quiero vivir mi vida! (1973), Jory (1973), El derecho de los pobres (1973), El vals sin fin (1972), El ausente (1972), Sucedió en Jalisco (1972), El adorable profesor Aldao (1971), Dos mujeres y un hombre (1971), Río salvaje (1971), Siete Evas para un Adan (1971), Zapata (1970), Modisto de señoras (1969), Ayúdame tú (1969), Mentira sentimental (1969), Quiérela y olvídala (1969), Si no fueras tú (1969), Te ayudaré siempre (1969), Bromas, S.A. (1967), La condenada (1967), Todo por ella (1967), El embajador y yo (1966).
Other Names: Patricia Azpillaga
Occupation: Actress
Died: August 9, 2003, San Isidro, Argentina
Nominations: Ariel Award for Best Actress
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Leave Your Comment