Pat E. Johnson - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Pat E. Johnson’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Pat E. Johnson is a 9th degree black belt in the art of American Tang Soo Do. He is the president of the National Tang Soo Do Congress, which was originally created by Chuck Norris in 1973.

Pat E. Johnson

Best Known For Movie: Mortal Kombat
Born: 1939, Niagara Falls, New York, United States
Filmography: The Unlikely President (2012), Punisher: War Zone (2008), Wheelmen (2005), Green Street Hooligans (2005), The Lady Musketeer (2004), Detonator (2003), Johnny Flynton (2002), Scorcher (2002/I), Project Viper (2002), They Crawl (2001), Militia (2000), Wild Wild West (1999), Mortal Kombat: Annihilation (1997), Batman & Robin (1997), Mortal Kombat (1995), The Next Karate Kid (1994), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III (1993), Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1992), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of the Ooze (1991), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1990), The Karate Kid, Part III (1989), C.A.T. Squad: Python Wolf (1988), C.A.T. Squad (1986), The Karate Kid, Part II (1986), To Live and Die in L.A. (1985), Force: Five (1981), Battle Creek Brawl (1980), The Hunter (1980), Good Guys Wear Black (1978), Missile X: The Neutron Bomb Incident (1978), Hot Potato (1976), The Ultimate Warrior (1975), Golden Needles (1974), Black Belt Jones (1974), Enter the Dragon (1973), Johnny Flynton (2002), Impostor (2001), Mortal Kombat: Annihilation (1997), Mortal Kombat: The Live Tour (1996), Mortal Kombat (1995), The Next Karate Kid (1994), Shootfighter: Fight to the Death (1993), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III (1993), Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1992), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of the Ooze (1991), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (1990), The Karate Kid, Part III (1989), The Karate Kid, Part II (1986), The Karate Kid (1984), The Little Dragons (1979), Johnny Flynton (2002), The Karate Kid, Part III (1989), The Karate Kid, Part II (1986), The Karate Kid (1984), Battle Creek Brawl (1980), Tom Horn (1980), The Little Dragons (1979), A Force of One (1979), Good Guys Wear Black (1978), The Ultimate Warrior (1975), Golden Needles (1974), Enter the Dragon (1973), A Force of One (1979), Mortal Kombat: Annihilation (1997), The Way of the Karate Kid (2004), The Real Miyagi (2015), I Am Steve McQueen (2014), Steve McQueen: The Essence of Cool (2005), How to Be an Action Star (2003), Mystic Origins of the Martial Arts (1998), Mortal Kombat: Behind the Dragon (1995), The Making of ‘Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles’: Behind the Shells (1991), John G. Avildsen: King of the Underdogs (2015), The Way of the Karate Kid (2004).
Other Names: Pat Johnson
Occupation: Film Star, Stunts
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Leave Your Comment