Ole Schloshauer - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Ole Schloshauer’s height is 5ft 9.25in (1.76 m)

Ole Schloshauer is German actor

Best Known For Movie: Stufe Drei
Born: 1965, Hamburg, Germany
Filmography: Bukow and König (2015), Stufe Drei (2013), Leg ihn um! – Ein Familienfilm (2012), Verbotene Liebe (2011), Siebenstein (2009), Die Glücklichen (2008), Swinger Club (2006), The Air Rescue Team (2004), Zwei Männer am Herd (2001), Doppelter Einsatz (2001), Mordkommission (2000), Einsatz Hamburg Süd (1998).
Other Names: Ole Schlosshauer
Occupation: Actor
Movies: Stage Three
Height: 5ft 9.25in (1.76 m)

Leave Your Comment