Nicole Ansari-Cox - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Nicole Ansari-Cox’s height is 5ft 4.25in (1.63 m)

Nicole Ansari-Cox is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Side Effects
Born: 1969, Germany
Filmography: Maggie Black (2015), The Blacklist (2015), Atwill Web Series (2014), The Mysteries of Laura (2014), Blumenthal (2013), Side Effects (2013/I), A Crack in Everything (2013), Bar Karma (2011), Something Fun (2010), As Good as Dead (2010), Hard Four (2007), Oblivion, Nebraska (2006), Deadwood (2006), A Woman in Winter (2006), Paso de ovejas (2006), Bukow and König (2003), The Biographer (2002), SK Kölsch (2001-2002), Jago (2000), The Invention of Dr. Morel (2000), Rex: A Cop’s Best Friend (2000), Zwei Frauen, ein Mann und ein Baby (2000), Alma – A Show biz ans Ende (1999), Kai Rabe gegen die Vatikankiller (1998), Der König (1996), Die Wache (1994), Quand Fred rit (1993), Eurocops (1992), Immer & ewig (1991), Kleiner König Erich (1990), Franta (1989), Tatort (1986), Blumenthal (2013), As Good as Dead (2010), Speechless (2008).
Other Names: Nicole Ansari, Nicole Ansari Cox
Occupation: Actress
Spouse: Brian Cox (m. 2002)
Children: Torin Kamran Charles Cox, Orson Cox
Height: 5ft 4.25in (1.63 m)

Leave Your Comment