Natascha Graf - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Natascha Graf’s height is 5ft 4in (1.63 m)

Natascha Graf is actress born in 1964, Tehran, Iran

Best Known For Movie: Curiosity & the Cat
Born: 1964, Tehran, Iran
Filmography: Die Stunde der Offiziere (2004), A Case for Two (1998-2003), Bukow and König (1999-2002), Tanners letzte Chance (2002), Castle Einstein (2001), Traumfrau mit Verspätung (2001), Eine öffentliche Affäre (2001), Stahlnetz (2001), The Air Rescue Team (1998-2000), In aller Freundschaft (1999), Siska (1999), Curiosity & the Cat (1999), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (1996), Tatort (1996), Coswig und Sohn (1995), Derrick (1993), Hamburg Transit (1973).
Other Names: Natascha Maghfurian
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Curiosity & the Cat
Height: 5ft 4in (1.63 m)

Leave Your Comment