Marianne Morris - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Marianne Morris’s height is 5ft 6.5in (1.69 m)

Marianne Morris is British actress

Best Known For Movie: Vampyres
Born: 1950, London, United Kingdom
Filmography: Queen Kong (1976), Beasts (1976), The Amorous Milkman (1975), No Strings (1974), It’s Not the Size That Counts (1974), Just One More Time (1974), Vampyres (1974), Lovebox (1972), Corruption (1968), Return of the Vampyres (2003), On Vampyres and Other Symptoms (2011), Return of the Vampyres (2003), Eurotika! (1999).
Other Names: Marriane Morris
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Vampyres
Height: 5ft 6.5in (1.69 m)

Leave Your Comment