Louise Michelle - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Louise Michelle’s height is 5ft 2in (1.57 m)

Louise Michelle is British actress

Best Known For Movie: Resentment
Born: 1989, London, United Kingdom
Filmography: Fakers (2015), Headlock Security (2015), No Reasons (2015), The Callback Queen (2013), Run for Your Wife (2012), Resentment (2010), Resentment (2010), I’m a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! (2014).
Other Names: Louise Fowler
Occupation: Actress
Parents: Vicki Michelle, Graham Fowler
Height: 5ft 2in (1.57 m)

Leave Your Comment