Lin Oeding - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Lin Oeding’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Lin Oeding is American stunts

Best Known For Movie: Inception
Born: 1977, Sacramento, California, United States
Filmography: Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice (2016), Baby, Baby, Baby (2015), Medicine Men (2015), Straight Outta Compton (2015), Ant-Man (2015), Amityville: The Awakening (2015), Battle for Skyark (2015), Reunion (2015), Polis (2014), The Equalizer (2014), The Last Ship (2014), True Blood (2014), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2014), Joan’s Day Out (2013), Extraction (2013/II), Man of Steel (2013), Star Trek Into Darkness (2013), After Earth (2013), Oblivion (2013/I), Olympus Has Fallen (2013), G.I. Joe: Retaliation (2013), Project: SERA (2013), The Power of Few (2013), Treme (2012), Bullet to the Head (2012), Here Comes the Boom (2012), Red Dawn (2012), The Baytown Outlaws (2012), The Dark Knight Rises (2012), Savages (2012), Take Me Out (2012), Breakout Kings (), Safe (2012/I), Mad Men (2012), Battleship (2012), John Carter (2012), Project: S.E.R.A. (2012), Arena (2011), Warrior (2011), Real Steel (2011), Detention (2011), Chuck (2011), Chase (2010), Undercovers (2010), Bones (2010), Inception (2010), Grey’s Anatomy (2010), Miami Medical (2010), FlashForward (), Tekken (2010), Day One (2010), Taken by Force (2010), Dollhouse (2009), Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen (2009), Star Trek (2009), Observe and Report (2009), Fast & Furious (2009), Heroes (), Prison Break (), Tropic Thunder (2008), Pineapple Express (2008), Mask of the Ninja (2008), The Bridge (2008/I), Pistol Whipped (2008), The Call (2007), 24 (2007), Pirates of the Caribbean: At World’s End (2007), Deface (2007), Freedom Writers (2007), Pandemic (2007), We Fight to Be Free (2006), Standoff (2006), Idiocracy (2006), Honor (2006), Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man’s Chest (2006), The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift (2006), ER (2006), General Hospital (2006), The Shaggy Dog (2006), E-Ring (2006), Forbidden Warrior (2005), Irish American Ninja (2005), Color Blind (2005), Charmed (2005), Alias (2002-2005), Surviving Nugent 2 (2004), Max Havoc: Curse of the Dragon (2004), Veronica Mars (2004), Collateral (2004), Ella Enchanted (2004), The Practice (2004), The Last Samurai (2003), Junkyard Wars (2003), Star Trek: Enterprise (2003), Timecop: The Berlin Decision (2003), Rise to Honor (2003), Firefly (2002-2003), Monster House (2003), The Lone Ranger (2003), Biker Boyz (2003), Triple Threat (2002), Robbery Homicide Division (2002), She Spies (2002), We Were Soldiers (2002), The One (2001), Going to California (2001), Spy Kids (2001), Walker, Texas Ranger (1999-2000), Angel (2000), Boston Public (2000), The President’s Man (2000), Hell Swarm (2000), Killing the Badge (1999), Sons of Thunder (1999), Rushmore (1998), RocketMan (1997), When Cars Attack (1997), Newsreaders (2014), True Blood (2014), Bullet to the Head (2012), Blood and Bone (2009), Prison Break (2008), Irish American Ninja (2005), Triple Threat (2002), Pearl Harbor (2001), Spy Kids (2001), Killing the Badge (1999), Arlington Road (1999), Straight Outta Compton (2015), The Power of Few (2013), The Baytown Outlaws (2012), The Bridge (2008/I), Brass Knuckles (2016/II), Wake (2012/VIII), Interpretation (2008), Wake (2012/VIII), Interpretation (2008), Interpretation (2008), Interpretation (2008), Someone I Used to Know (2013), Ordinary Man (2012), Only You (2010/II).
Other Names: Lynn Oeding, Stephen-Lin-Oeding
Occupation: Stunt Performer, Stunts
Movies: Interpretation, Irish American Ninja
Nominations: Screen Actors Guild Award for Outstanding Performance by a Stunt Ensemble in a Motion Picture,
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Leave Your Comment