Lilay Huser - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Lilay Huser’s height is 4ft 11.75in (1.52 m)

Lilay Huser is actress born in 1958, Turkey

Lilay Huser

Best Known For Movie: Almanya: Welcome to Germany
Born: 1958, Turkey
Filmography: Macho Man (2015), Bettys Diagnose (2015), Hamburg Dockland (2013-2015), Monaco 110 (2014), King Ping – Tippen Tappen Tödchen (2013), Einmal Hans mit scharfer Soße (2013), Systemfehler – Wenn Inge tanzt (2013), 300 Worte Deutsch (2013), Tatort (2008-2013), Klinik am Alex (2012), Danni Lowinski (2012), Der Blender (2012), What a Man (2011), Lisas Fluch (2011), Almanya: Welcome to Germany (2011), The Last Cop (2010), Dem Besten aller Väter (2010), Plötzlich Papa – Einspruch abgelehnt! (2008), Dell & Richthoven (2008), Turkish for Beginners (2008), Evet, ich will! (2008), Chiko (2008), Lindenstraße (2006), A Case for Two (2006), Noch einmal lieben (2005), König von Kreuzberg (2005), Großstadtrevier (2005), Das Büro (2003), Der Puma – Kämpfer mit Herz (2000), Liebe pur (2000), Die Wache (1996).
Other Names: Lilay Erincin
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Almanya: Welcome to Germany, When Inge Is Dancing
Height: 4ft 11.75in (1.52 m)

Leave Your Comment