Lia Hoensbroech - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Lia Hoensbroech’s height is 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Lia Hoensbroech is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Saviors in the Night
Born: 1982, Bremen, Germany
Filmography: Sekretärinnen – Überleben von 9 bis 5 (2013), SOKO 5113 (2011), Murphy’s Love (2011), Bloch (2011), Saviors in the Night (2009), 40+ sucht neue Liebe (2009), I Like Chinese (2006).
Other Names: Lia Hoensbroich
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Saviors in the Night, Murphy’s Love
Height: 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Leave Your Comment