Justine Del Corte - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Justine Del Corte’s height is 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Justine Del Corte is actress born in 1966, Culiacán, Mexico

Best Known For Movie: Second Hand Child
Born: 1966, Culiacán, Mexico
Filmography: Saphirblau (2014), Rubinrot (2013), Die Stein (2008), In aller Freundschaft (2006-2007), Löwenzahn (2006), Aszendent Liebe (2006), Beetles for Breakfast (2005), Dr. Sommerfeld – Alte Träume, neue Liebe (2005), Second Hand Child (2004), Lady Cop (2004), Körner und Köter (2002), Im Visier der Zielfahnder (2002), Wolff’s Turf (1998-2002), Der Clown (2000), Mordkommission (1999), Stadtklinik (1998), Das Traumschiff (1998), Heiß und kalt (1997), St. Angela (1997), Ein Mord für Quandt (1997), OP ruft Dr. Bruckner – Die besten Ärzte Deutschlands (1996), Marienhof (1996), Schwarz Rot Gold (1995), Der Erdnußmann (1992), Dr. M (1990), Teotihuacan (1996).
Other Names: Justina del Corte
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Movies: Ruby Red, Saphirblau
Height: 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Leave Your Comment