John Patrick Barry - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

John Patrick Barry’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

John Patrick Barry is actor born in 1974, Seoul, South Korea

Best Known For Movie: Captain Phillips
Born: 1974, Seoul, South Korea
Filmography: Ana Maria in Novela Land (2015), Plan 9 (2015), Cordially Invited (2014), Welcome to New York (2014), Captain Phillips (2013), Do No Harm (2013), Cordially Invited (2013), America’s Most Wanted: America Fights Back (2010-2012), Do No Harm (2012), PAN the Avenger (2011), Beyond the Waterfront (2011), Full Throttle (2011), Partnering to Heal (2011), The High Ground (2010), Browncoats: Redemption (2010), The Video Makers (Web Series) (2010), The Mission to Heal (2010), 10 Rules for Dealing with Police (2010), Danger Close (2009), Two-Minute Heist (2009), Cover (2007), Dead Hunt (2007), Rocket Science (2007), The Ten (2007), Last Call (2006/IV), A Pound of Flesh (2004), Crawler (2004), Fear of Clowns (2004), Anatomy of Care (2004), Spymaster (2004), PAN the Avenger (2011), Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011), The Invasion (2007/I), PAN the Avenger (2011).
Other Names: J.P. Barry
Occupation: Actor
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Leave Your Comment