Johannes Krisch - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Johannes Krisch’s height is 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Johannes Krisch is actor born in 1966, Vienna, Austria

Johannes Krisch

Best Known For Movie: Revanche
Born: 1966, Vienna, Austria
Filmography: Altes Geld (2015), Where I Belong (2015), Die Frau mit einem Schuh (2014), A Life for Football (2014), Labyrinth of Lies (2014), SOKO Kitzbühel (2003-2014), Lose My Self (2014), Vienna Crime Squad (2013), Finsterworld (2013), Braunschlag (2012), Die Rache der Wanderhure (2012), Isenhart: The Hunt Is on for Your Soul (2011), 360 (2011), Bauernopfer (2011), Tatort (2004-2011), Die Vaterlosen (2011), In Another Lifetime (2011), Kottan ermittelt: Rien ne va plus (2010), Böses Erwachen (2009), Fast Forward (2009), Der schwarze Löwe (2008), König Lear (2008), Revanche (2008), Höllenangst (2007), König Ottokars Glück und Ende (2006), Drachenschatz (2006), Conny und die verschwundene Ehefrau (2005), Schön, daß es dich gibt (2005), Gefühl ist alles (2005), Frechheit siegt (2004), Two Fathers for Conny (2003), 1809 Andreas Hofer – Die Freiheit des Adlers (2002), Rex: A Cop’s Best Friend (1998-2001), Jedermann (2000), Liebe versetzt Berge (1999), Die Neue – Eine Frau mit Kaliber (1998), I Spy Returns (1994), Linie 1 (1988), Tatort (1987), Kottan ermittelt: Rien ne va plus (2010), Willkommen Österreich (2010), Kurier Romy 2011 (2011), Willkommen Österreich (2010), Mulatschag (2010).
Other Names: Kottan’s Kapelle
Occupation: Actor
Height: 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Leave Your Comment