Joe Eigo - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Joe Eigo’s height is 5ft 11in (1.8 m)

Joe Eigo is a Canadian stunt performer.

Joe Eigo

Best Known For Movie: Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
Born: February 19, 1980 , Toronto, Canada
Filmography: Nikita (2011), Scott Pilgrim vs. the World (2010), Fuku (2007), Charlie Bartlett (2007), American Pie Presents The Naked Mile (2006), LazyTown (2004-2006), The Pacifier (2005), Around the World in 80 Days (2004), The Medallion (2003), Christmas Rush (2002), Odyssey 5 (2002), Witchblade (2000), Nikita (2011), Befriend and Betray (2011), American Pie Presents Beta House (2007), How to Marry a Mink (2009).
Other Names: Jeffrey Joseph Eigo
Occupation: Stunts
Movies: American Pie Presents: Beta House
Height: 5ft 11in (1.8 m)

Leave Your Comment