Jan-David Burger - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Jan-David Burger’s height is 5ft 9.25in (1.76 m)

Jan-David Burger is German actor

Best Known For Movie: Jetzt Jetzt Jetzt
Born: 1993, Essen, Germany
Filmography: Heldt (2015), Die abhandene Welt (2015), Schoßgebete (2014), Danni Lowinski (2014), The Last Cop (2014), Der Lehrer (2013-2014), Nichts mehr wie vorher (2013), Jetzt Jetzt Jetzt (2013), Das Hochzeitsvideo (2012), Transpapa (2012), Kehrtwende (2011).
Other Names: Jan David Bürger
Occupation: Actor
Movies: The Misplaced World, Jetzt Jetzt Jetzt
People also search for: Christin Freitag, Sebastian Köthe, Gergana Voigt, Dennis Thiele
Height: 5ft 9.25in (1.76 m)

Leave Your Comment