J.T. Gurzi - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

J.T. Gurzi’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

J.T. Gurzi is American camera and electrical department

Best Known For Movie: Spider-Man 3
Born: July 20, 1978 , Reno, Nevada, United States
Filmography: Her (2013), Entourage (), Spider-Man 3 (2007), Canvas (2006), Abominable (2006), Six Feet Under (2005), Me and You and Everyone We Know (2005), D.E.B.S. (2004), Heaven Adores You (2014), So Long, It’s Been Good to Know Yuh (2010), Rain (2009), The Secret Life of Orange Traffic Cone Assassins (2009), Dream from Leaving (2008), Some of an Equation (2007), American Misfits (2007), Spanking Lessons (2007), Present (2006), Insult to Injury (2006), Mimesis (2006/I), Upright Narratives (2006), Damn Yankee Day (2006), Echo of a Man (2004), Ext. Bench-Day (2004), Perfect Sense (2003), Barry’s Last Hurrah (2003), Poor Boy (2015), Spindrift: Ghost of the West (2014), Heaven Adores You (2014), Heaven Strewn (2011), Rain (2009), The Legend of Edward Erps (2009), Insult to Injury (2006), Mimesis (2006/I), Upright Narratives (2006), Sands of Yore (2004), Perfect Sense (2003), Twenty4Hours (2002), Heaven Strewn (2011), The Legend of Edward Erps (2009), Dream from Leaving (2008), Upright Narratives (2006), Sands of Yore (2004), Twenty4Hours (2002), Heaven Strewn (2011), The Legend of Edward Erps (2009), Upright Narratives (2006), Sands of Yore (2004), Twenty4Hours (2002), Dream from Leaving (2008), Upright Narratives (2006), Sands of Yore (2004), Twenty4Hours (2002), Stage 5 (2011).
Other Names: JT Gurzi, Jeremiah T. Gurzi, Jeremiah Gurzi, J.T. Guszi
Occupation: Film Director, Camera And Electrical Department
Movies: Heaven Adores You, Heaven Strewn, Some of an Equation, Sands of Yore
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Leave Your Comment