Irmgard Jedamzik - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Irmgard Jedamzik’s height is 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Irmgard Jedamzik is actress born in 1938

Best Known For Movie: Gift und Galle
Born: 1938
Filmography: Memoire (2015), Morden im Norden (2013), SOKO Wismar (2012), Trittschall im Kriechkeller (2011), The Peppercorns (2011), The Last Cop (2010), Butter bei die Fische (2009), Hamburg Dockland (2008), Die Anwälte (2008), Die Gustloff (2008), Im Tal der wilden Rosen (2007), Die Familienanwältin (2007), Fast ein Volltreffer (2007), Der Novembermann (2007), Liebling, wir haben geerbt! (2007), Coast Guard (2007), Tatort (2001-2004), Am Ende des Tunnels (2002), Ritas Welt (2002), Verbotene Liebe (2001-2002), The Air Rescue Team (2000), Großstadtrevier (2000), Campus (1998), Tegtmeier (1984-1985), I.O.B. Spezialauftrag (1981), Hamburg Transit (1974), Hafenkrankenhaus (1968).
Other Names: Irmgard Jedamzyk
Occupation: Actress
Height: 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Leave Your Comment