Insa Magdalena Steinhaus - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Insa Magdalena Steinhaus’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Insa Magdalena Steinhaus is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Episode #1.58
Born: 1979, Haan, Germany
Filmography: No Regrets (2001), SK Kölsch (1999), Streit um Drei (1998), Die Wache (1996), Verbotene Liebe (1995).
Other Names: Insa M. Steinhaus, Insa Steinhaus
Occupation: Tv Actor, Actress
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Leave Your Comment