Ina Halmagyi - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Ina Halmagyi’s height is 5ft 5.75in (1.67 m)

Ina Halmagyi is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Hold-Up
Born: 1966, Würzburg, Germany
Filmography: Lindenstraße (2008), Ausgeliefert (2002), Medicopter 117 – Jedes Leben zählt (2001), Hinter Gittern – Der Frauenknast (2000-2001), Hold-Up (2000), Julia – Eine ungewöhnliche Frau (2000), Frische Ware (2000), Schloßhotel Orth (1999), Kaisermühlen Blues (1998-1999), Die Neue – Eine Frau mit Kaliber (1998), Rex: A Cop’s Best Friend (1998), Stille Wasser (1996).
Other Names: Ina Halmágyi
Occupation: Film Actress
Movies: Der Überfall
Height: 5ft 5.75in (1.67 m)

Leave Your Comment