Hajna O. Moss - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Hajna O. Moss’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Hajna O. Moss is casting department born in 1963

Best Known For Movie: Boomerang
Born: 1963
Filmography: A Rage in Harlem (1991), Class Action (1991), Gardens of Stone (1987), Wide Sargasso Sea (1993), Boomerang (1992), New York Stories (1989), Def by Temptation (1990).
Other Names: Hajna Moss
Occupation: Actress, Casting Department
Children: Montana Fishburne, Langston Fishburne
Movies: A Rage in Harlem, Class Action
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Leave Your Comment