Giacomo Knox - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Giacomo Knox’s height is 6ft 2in (1.88 m)

Giacomo Knox is an American actor, stuntperformer and television producer. He has been acting and stuntperforming professionally since the mid-1990s.

Best Known For Movie: S.W.A.T.
Born: August 1, 1969 , Newark, New Jersey, United States
Filmography: Platinum Illusions (2011), Bounty (2009/I), 10-8: Officers on Duty (2003), S.W.A.T. (2003), Quiet Days in Hollywood (1997), No Easy Way (1996), Platinum Illusions (2011), The Pharaoh Project (2001), Malcolm & Eddie (1998), No Easy Way (1996), A Perry Mason Mystery: The Case of the Lethal Lifestyle (1994), How High (2001), Folklore (2012).
Other Names: J. Giacomo Knox
Occupation: Stunts
Height: 6ft 2in (1.88 m)

Leave Your Comment