Fred Kennamer - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Fred Kennamer’s height is 6ft 2in (1.88 m)

Fred Kennamer is American second unit director or assistant director

Best Known For Movie: Puppet Master II
Born: October 1958, Michigan, United States
Filmography: Resident Evil 6 (2012), Sniper: Bulletproof (2011), Touch Wood (2010), I Didn’t Know I Was Pregnant (2008-2009), She Survived That… Pregnant?! (2009), Your Kid Ate What? (2009), Twins by Surprise (2009), Mystery ER (2008), The Curse of the Black Dahlia (2007), Traveling Companion (1998), Rusty: A Dog’s Tale (1998), Vampirella (1996), Oblivion 2: Backlash (1996), Beach Babes 2: Cave Girl Island (1995), Prehysteria! 3 (1995), Pet Shop (1994), Beanstalk (1994), Prehysteria! 2 (1994), Dark Angel: The Ascent (1994), Shrunken Heads (1994), Oblivion (1994), For Parents Only (1991), Linnea Quigley’s Horror Workout (1990), Puppet Master II (1990), Time Burst: The Final Alliance (1989), Robot Ninja (1989), A Sinful Life (1989), Lady Avenger (1988), Assault of the Killer Bimbos (1988), Sorority Babes in the Slimeball Bowl-O-Rama (1988), Careful What You Wish For (2015), The Double (2011/I), Southern Fried Stings (2011), The Ode (2008), Invasion of the Hidden Cameras (2002), Child 2 Man (2000), Rusty: A Dog’s Tale (1998), Beanstalk (1994), Prehysteria! 2 (1994), Puppet Master 5: The Final Chapter (1994), Dark Angel: The Ascent (1994), Shrunken Heads (1994), Oblivion (1994), Robot Ninja (1989), Juke Box Hero (2015), Lilly’s Light (2010), X’s & O’s (2007), The Price of Fame (2002), Child 2 Man (2000), Bizarre World (2000), Cartoon Cabana (1998), Josh Kirby… Time Warrior: Chapter 5, Journey to the Magic Cavern (1996), Payback (1992), Linnea Quigley’s Horror Workout (1990), Puppet Master II (1990), The Girl I Want (1990), Murder Weapon (1989), Omega Boost (1999), The Death Merchant (1991), Down the Drain (1990), Tribes (1990), Ghost Writer (1989), Ghetto Blaster (1989), Lady Avenger (1988), Assault of the Killer Bimbos (1988), I Didn’t Know I Was Pregnant (2009), Mystery ER (2008), Crisis Point (2008), Not Again! (1996), Mystery ER (2008), Not Again! (1996), The Lost Platoon (1991), The Immortalizer (1989), The Lost Platoon (1991), Ghetto Blaster (1989).
Other Names: F. Dupp, Fred E. Kennamer
Occupation: Production Designer, Second Unit Director Or Assistant Director
Died: August 13, 2013
Spouse: Winifred Clements (m. 1991)
People also search for: David A. Prior, Kimberley Casey, Ted Prior, Cheryl Zoller, James Rosenthal
Height: 6ft 2in (1.88 m)

Leave Your Comment