Falk-Willy Wild - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Falk-Willy Wild’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Falk-Willy Wild is German actor

Falk-Willy Wild

Best Known For Movie: Whisky mit Wodka
Born: 1967, Dresden, Germany
Filmography: Komasaufen (2013), Rote Rosen (2012), Our Charly (2000-2012), Whisky mit Wodka (2009), Die Geschichte Mitteldeutschlands (2005-2008), Video Kings (2007), Fünf Sterne (2006), Hallo Robbie! (2005), Sabine!! (2005), Verrückt nach Markus Werner (2004), In aller Freundschaft (2004), SK Kölsch (2004), Unter uns (2003-2004), Berlin, Berlin (2002), SOKO Leipzig (2001), 008 – Agent wider Willen (2000), Im Namen des Gesetzes (2000), Models (2000), Das Amt (2000), www.maedchenkiller.de – Todesfalle Internet (2000), Der Rächer der Entwurzelten (1999), Die Todesfahrt der MS SeaStar (1999), Gegen den Wind (1999), Natalie – Babystrich online (1998), Gute Zeiten, schlechte Zeiten (1998), Kurklinik Rosenau (1997), Ein Mord für Quandt (1997), Alphateam – Die Lebensretter im OP (1997), Wolkenstein (1996), Tatort (1996), Natalie – Endstation Babystrich (1994).
Other Names: Falk Willy Wild
Occupation: Actor
Movies and TV shows: Rote Rosen, Whisky mit Wodka
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Leave Your Comment