Emma Jane Fowler - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Emma Jane Fowler’s height is 4ft 11.75in (1.52 m)

Emma Jane Fowler is Australian actress

Best Known For Movie: Kangaroo Jack
Born: 1977, Australia
Filmography: Kangaroo Jack (2003), All Saints (2001-2002), Return to Jupiter (1997), The Adventures of Sam (1997), Mission Top Secret (1994-1995), Hey Dad..! (1994), My Two Wives (1992), The Girl Who Came Late (1992), G.P. (1991), Golden Fiddles (1991), Sweetie (1989), Hill’s End (1988), Army Wives (1986), Sweetie (1989), Police Rescue (1989).
Other Names: Emma Fowler
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Kangaroo Jack
Height: 4ft 11.75in (1.52 m)

Leave Your Comment