Elizabeth Ziff - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Elizabeth Ziff’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Elizabeth Ziff is American composer

Best Known For Movie: Lone Star
Born: 1961, Fairfax, Virginia, United States
Filmography: The L Word (2005-2009), The L Word (), The L Word (2005-2007), The L Word (), Tompkins Square (1996), Love Bites (2011), The L Word (2005), The Out-of-Towners (1999), It’s Pat (1994), Life with Mikey (1993), The Incredibly True Adventure of Two Girls in Love (1995), Out in the City (2009), The L Word (2005-2006), Out on the Edge (2004), Tompkins Square (1996), Encyclopedia (1988).
Other Names: Betty, Bitzi Ziff, ezgirl
Occupation: Film Score Composer
Siblings: Amy Ziff
Music group: Betty (Since 1986)
Movies: It’s Pat, Life with Mikey
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Leave Your Comment