Dov Samuel - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Dov Samuel’s height is 6ft 2in (1.88 m)

Dov Samuel is Candian editorial department

Best Known For Movie: X-Men
Born: 1969, Toronto, Canada
Filmography: Vacation (2015/I), Tammy (2014), We’re the Millers (2013), Oz the Great and Powerful (2013), Seeking Justice (2011), Priest (2011), See You in September (2010), Four Christmases (2008), Mirrors (2008/I), Forgetting Sarah Marshall (2008), Mr. Woodcock (2007), Superbad (2007), The Interpreter (2005), The Assassination of Richard Nixon (2004), X-Men 2 (2003), Don’t Say a Word (2001), Glitter (2001), X-Men (2000), Gossip (2000/I), Mystery, Alaska (1999), Sunshine (1999), The Boondock Saints (1999), 54 (1998), Blues Brothers 2000 (1998), Mission to Mir (1997), The Edge (1997), The Sweet Hereafter (1997), That Old Feeling (1997), Bogus (1996), Hostile Advances: The Kerry Ellison Story (1996), Never Talk to Strangers (1995), Tommy Boy (1995), Butterbox Babies (1995), Camilla (1994), Avonlea (1990), Gender Schmender (2014), Last Call (2012/I), Planet Sun: The Tan-Fastic Adventures of Shay and Stay (2010), I Accuse (2003), Dizzy (1999).
Other Names: Dov Samuels
Occupation: Film Editor, Editorial Department
Height: 6ft 2in (1.88 m)

Leave Your Comment