Doug Tochioka - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Doug Tochioka’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Doug Tochioka is American director

Best Known For Movie: Syndicate Smasher
Born: 1970, Los Angeles, California, United States
Filmography: Ex Voto (1997), Ho Ho Nooooooo!!! It’s Mr. Bill’s Christmas Special! (1996), Blonde Squad (2014), Alibi (2007), First Daughter (1997), Alibi (2007), Last Stop Kew Gardens (2006), Blonde Squad (2014), Last Stop Kew Gardens (2006), Blonde Squad (2014), Ho Ho Nooooooo!!! It’s Mr. Bill’s Christmas Special! (1996), Syndicate Smasher (2016), Beverly Hills Ninja (1997), Syndicate Smasher (2016), Blonde Squad (2014), First Daughter (1997), Syndicate Smasher (2016), The LBC: Smile Now, Cry Later (2009).
Other Names: Douglas Tochioka
Occupation: Actor, Director
Movies: Beverly Hills Ninja
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Leave Your Comment