Donna Yamamoto - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Donna Yamamoto’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Donna Yamamoto is Candian actress

Donna Yamamoto

Best Known For Movie: 50/50
Born: August 1962, Vancouver, Canada
Filmography: Girlfriends’ Guide to Divorce (2014), Rush (2014), Motive (2014), Words and Pictures (2013), Emily Owens M.D. (2013), Continuum (2012), Fairly Legal (2012), 50/50 (2011), Repeaters (2010), Fringe (2009), 2012 (2009/I), Desperate Escape (2009), Possession (2008), Love Sick: Secrets of a Sex Addict (2008), Masters of Science Fiction (2007), Eureka (2007), Numb (2007/I), Termination Point (2007), White Noise 2: The Light (2007), Holiday Wishes (2006), To Have and to Hold (2006/I), The 4400 (2006), Godiva’s (2005), Alienated (2004), Billy Buckwheat and Madame White Snake (2004), Sister Blue (2003), The Twilight Zone (2003), Obâchan’s Garden (2003), Saint Sinner (2002), Mary-Kate and Ashley in Action! (2001-2002), Damaged Care (2002), Dead in a Heartbeat (2002), The Heart Department (2001), Night Visions (2001), Mysterious Ways (2000), Quarantine (2000), The Linda McCartney Story (2000), Seven Days (2000), Da Vinci’s Inquest (1999), War Planets (1998-1999), Viper (1999), The Net (1999), Resurrection (1999), RoboCop: Alpha Commando (1998-1999), Cold Squad (1999), Master Keaton (1998), The X-Files (1995-1998), You, Me and the Kids (1998), The Sentinel (1997), Final Descent (1997), Two (1997), Street Fighter: The Animated Series (1995-1997), Breaking the Surface: The Greg Louganis Story (1997), Mixed Blessings (1995), Strange Luck (1995), Jack Reed: One of Our Own (1995), University Hospital (1995), Max (1994/I), The Commish (1992-1994), For the Love of Nancy (1994), Snowbound: The Jim and Jennifer Stolpa Story (1994), Jane’s House (1994), Knight Moves (1992), And the Sea Will Tell (1991), Wiseguy (1989-1990), Danger Bay (1987-1988).
Other Names: Donna Yamanato
Occupation: Actress
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Leave Your Comment