Cynthia J. Blessington - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Cynthia J. Blessington’s height is 5ft 4in (1.63 m)

Cynthia J. Blessington is stunts born in 1972

Best Known For Movie: Batman Forever
Born: 1972
Filmography: Turn of the Blade (1994), Forced to Kill (1994), Batman Forever (1995).
Other Names: Cynthia Blessington
Occupation: Actress, Stunts
Spouse: John Bauman (m. 2002)
Movies: Forced to Kill
Height: 5ft 4in (1.63 m)

Leave Your Comment