Chris Sayour - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Chris Sayour’s height is 6ft 2in (1.88 m)

Chris Sayour is stunts born in 1970

Best Known For Movie: Stargate SG-1
Born: 1970
Filmography: The Guard (), Smallville (), Catch and Release (2006/II), The Fog (2005), Edison (2005), Reefer Madness: The Movie Musical (2005), I, Robot (2004), The Chronicles of Riddick (2004), Walking Tall (2004), The Butterfly Effect (2004), X-Men 2 (2003), Agent Cody Banks (2003), House of the Dead (2003), Star Trek: Nemesis (2002), Men in Black II (2002), Dark Angel (2000), How the Grinch Stole Christmas (2000), Angel (1999), Three Kings (1999), Inspector Gadget (1999), Edtv (1999), The Mod Squad (1999), V.I.P. (1999), Baywatch (1998), Brink! (1998), Blade Squad (1998), Stargate SG-1 (1997), Batman & Robin (1997), Stargate SG-1 (2003-2004), The Time Machine (2002), V.I.P. (2001), Batman & Robin (1997), Hit ‘n Strum (2012), Smallville: 100th Episode -The Making of a Milestone (2006), Producing Smallville: The Heroes Behind the Camera (2004).
Other Names: Christopher Sayor, Christopher Sayour
Occupation: Film Actor, Stunts
Movies: Batman & Robin
Height: 6ft 2in (1.88 m)

Leave Your Comment