Ceci Schmitz-Chuh - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Ceci Schmitz-Chuh’s height is 5ft 4.25in (1.63 m)

Ceci Schmitz-Chuh is actress born in 1991

Best Known For Movie: The Unpolished
Born: 1991
Filmography: Boy7 (2015), Bube Stur (2015), Schuld nach Ferdinand von Schirach (2015), Allein unter Irren (2015), SOKO Köln (2015), Sin & Illy Still Alive (2014), Von Mädchen und Pferden (2014), Umsonst (2014), Alles Klara (2013), Doc Meets Dorf (2013), Love, Yesterday (2013), Escape (2012/VII), Bloch (2011), Near Neighbours (2010), Wenn die Welt uns gehört (2009), Hilfe, meine Schwester kommt! (2008), The Unpolished (2007).
Other Names: Ceci Chuh, Cici Chuh
Occupation: Actress
Movies: The Unpolished, Umsonst, Stubborn Boy, Escape
Height: 5ft 4.25in (1.63 m)

Leave Your Comment