Cary Lawrence - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Cary Lawrence’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Cary Lawrence is a Canadian actress born May 28, 1964 in Montreal and is best known for her role as Davenport on Nickelodeon’s hit show Space Cases.

Best Known For Movie: Snake Eyes
Born: May 28, 1964 , Montreal, Canada
Filmography: Trigger Point (2015), Assassin’s Creed III (2012), Killer Wave (2011), The Phantom (2009), The Cat in the Pan (2009), Infected (2008), Sticks and Stones (2008), ‘Til Lies Do Us Part (2007), A Life Interrupted (2007), Framed for Murder (2007), Tripping the Rift (2004-2007), Nos étés (2006), The Woods (2006), One Dead Indian (2006), A Lover’s Revenge (2005), Hero by Nature (2005), A Deadly Encounter (2004), Baby for Sale (2004), Deception (2004), The Favourite Game (2003), The Case of the Whitechapel Vampire (2002), Scent of Danger (2002), Sacred Ground (2002), Stardom (2000), Mary Cassatt: An American Impressionist (1999), The Ghosts of Dickens’ Past (1998), Snake Eyes (1998), The Mystery Files of Shelby Woo (1998), The Hunger (1997), Space Cases (1996-1997), Curtains (1995), Alys Robi (1995), Mrs. Parker and the Vicious Circle (1994), Zelda (1993), Canvas (1992), Snake Eater III: His Law (1992), The Dance Goes On (1992), Urban Angel (1992).
Other Names: Carey Lawrence
Occupation: Actress
Spouse: Thomas LaPierre (m. 1992)
Children: Georgia LaPierre, Paige LaPierre
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Leave Your Comment