Broder B. Hendrix - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Broder B. Hendrix’s height is 5ft 10.75in (1.8 m)

Broder B. Hendrix is actor born in 1966

Best Known For Movie: Episode #1.981
Born: 1966
Filmography: Der Staatsanwalt (2011), Pigeons on the Roof (2011), Die Rosenheim-Cops (2011), Countdown – Die Jagd beginnt (2011), Stuttgart Homicide (2010), SOKO Köln (2006-2010), Tatort (2010), SOKO 5113 (1998-2009), Kleine Lüge für die Liebe (2008), Stolberg (2008), M.E.T.R.O. – Ein Team auf Leben und Tod (2006), Kunstfehler (2006), Verbotene Liebe (1995-2005), Wolff’s Turf (2003), Lindenstraße (1998-2003), Lava (2000), Mallorca – Suche nach dem Paradies (1999), Geliebte Schwestern (1997), Menschen hautnah (1999), Verbotene Liebe (1999).
Other Names: Broder Hendrix, Broder Hinrichsen
Occupation: Actor
Height: 5ft 10.75in (1.8 m)

Leave Your Comment