Axel Ganz - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Axel Ganz’s height is 5ft 11.25in (1.81 m)

Axel Ganz is actor born in 1951

Best Known For Movie: Le roi de la Chine
Born: 1951
Filmography: 7. Sondersendung zum Fall Jochen A. (2005), Ein nettes Kind (2005), Der Ärgermacher (2003), Tatort (1981-1999), Nadine, nackt im Bistro (1996), Der Mann mit der Maske (1994), Forsthaus Falkenau (1992), Rosen für Afrika (1992), Das serbische Mädchen (1991), War and Remembrance (1989), The Enigmatic Mister S. (1987), Fraulein – Ein deutsches Melodram (1986), Espionne et tais-toi (1986), L’été 36 (1986), The Black Forest Clinic (1986), Le transfuge (1985), Blanche and Marie (1985), Le roi de la Chine (1984), Les cerfs-volants (1984), Frau Juliane Winkler (1983), Thérèse Humbert (1983), Gastspieldirektion Gold (1982), Unheimliche Geschichten (1982), Regentropfen (1982), Ich werde warten (1982), A Case for Two (1981), Birgit Haas Must Be Killed (1981), Sonne, Wein und harte Nüsse (1979), Grüß Gott, ich komm von drüben (1978), Der Anwalt (1978), Rhinegold (1978), La filière (1978), Le mille-pattes fait des claquettes (1977), Andréa (1976), I Only Want You to Love Me (1976), Die Unternehmungen des Herrn Hans (1976), A Bag of Marbles (1975), Les compagnons d’Eleusis (1975), Härte 10 (1975), The Tiger Brigades (1975), L’homme au contrat (1974), La ligne de démarcation (1973), Molière pour rire et pour pleurer (1973), Ein Herz und eine Seele (1973), Me, I Want to Have Dough (1973), Darling Lili (1970), A Golden Widow (1969), The Aeronauts (1968), Les saintes chéries (1968), Réseau secret (1967), To Commit a Murder (1967), The Rise of Louis XIV (1966), Capital (1996).
Other Names: Axel Helmuth Ganz
Occupation: Actor
Movies: Fräulein, Rhinegold, Birgit Haas Must Be Killed, The King of China
Height: 5ft 11.25in (1.81 m)

Leave Your Comment