Artemis Chalkidou - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Artemis Chalkidou’s height is 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Artemis Chalkidou is actress born in 1972

Best Known For Movie: Die Chaos Queen
Born: 1972
Filmography: Sometimes We Sit and Think, and Sometimes We Just Sit (2012), Bukow and König (2010), Kein Geld der Welt (2007), Fight for Justice (2007), Vice Squad (2003), SK Kölsch (2002), Die Verbrechen des Professor Capellari (2001), Hinter Gittern – Der Frauenknast (1999), Doppelpack – Das Duell (1999), Drei Tage Angst (1998), Die Chaos Queen (1997), Eduart (2006).
Other Names: Artemis Chalkides
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Sometimes We Sit and Think, and Sometimes We Just Sit
Height: 5ft 3in (1.6 m)

Leave Your Comment