Anna Lena Klenke - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Anna Lena Klenke’s height is 5ft 4.25in (1.63 m)

Anna Lena Klenke is actress born in 1995

Best Known For Movie: Suck Me Shakespeer
Born: 1995
Filmography: Fack ju Göhte 2 (2015), Hamburg Dockland (2015), Zwei Familien auf der Palme (2015), Victoria (2015/II), SOKO Leipzig (2015), Vancouver Bay – Alles auf Anfang (2015), Tatort (2014), So schön wie du (2014), Die letzte Spur (2014), Suck Me Shakespeer (2013), Komasaufen (2013), The Silence (2010).
Other Names: Anna-Lena Klenke
Occupation: Actress
Movies: The Silence, Victoria
Height: 5ft 4.25in (1.63 m)

Leave Your Comment