Alice Dwyer - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Alice Dwyer’s height is 5ft 4.25in (1.63 m)

Alice Dwyer is German actress

Alice Dwyer

Best Known For Movie: Remembrance
Born: 1988, Berlin, Germany
Filmography: Winnetous Sohn (2015), Tatort (2006-2015), Starfighter – Sie wollten den Himmel erobern (2015), Ma folie (2015), Glückskind (2014), Let’s Go! (2014), Killing All the Flies (2013), Bukow and König (2013), The Girl with Nine Wigs (2013), Im Alleingang – Elemente des Zweifels (2013), Herbstkind (2012), Ins Blaue (2012), Move (2012), Dresden 1-2-3: Brücke Stadt Fluss (2012), Puppe, Icke & der Dicke (2012), A Case for Two (2011), Marie Brand – The Moment of Death (2011), Remembrance (2011), The Old Fox (2011), Eine lange Nacht (2011), A Quiet Life (2010), Die Kinder von Blankenese (2010), Die Zeit der Kraniche (2010), Der Kriminalist (2010), Wie Matrosen (2010), Neiiiiiin (2010), Stolberg (2006-2009), Bloch (2009), Der Dicke (2009), What You Don’t See (2009), Kommissarin Lucas (2008), Torpedo (2008), Das Schuhwerk von Soldaten (2008), Lutter (2008), Die Tränen meiner Mutter (2008), Act of Violence (2008), Crime.De (2007), Freischwimmer (2007/I), Meine böse Freundin (2007), The Hidden Word (2007), GG 19 – Eine Reise durch Deutschland in 19 Artikeln (2007), Les Européens (2006), Body Rice (2006), Im Schwitzkasten (2005), Kombat Sechzehn (2005), Das Lächeln der Tiefseefische (2005), Was ich von ihr weiß (2005), Feuer in der Nacht (2004), Peas at 5:30 (2004), Geschlecht weiblich (2003), Jagd auf den Flammenmann (2003), Distant Lights (2003), Baby (2002/I), Heidi (2001), Anna Wunder (2000), DAS! (2008), Münchner (Filmfest-)Geschichten – 25 Jahre Filmfest München (2007).
Other Names: Alice Deekeling
Occupation: Actress
Nominations: Deutscher Fernsehpreis – Best actress
Height: 5ft 4.25in (1.63 m)

Leave Your Comment